EVROPSKÁ LIGA UEFA 2014/15 - Předkola
2. PŘEDKOLO
SLOVAN LIBEREC (ČR) - Košice (Sloven.) 1:0, 3:0
MLADÁ BOLESLAV (ČR) - Široki Brijeg (Bosna a Herc.) 2:1, 4:0
Gyõr (Maď.) - IFK GÖTEBORG (Švéd.) 0:3, 1:0
MOLDE (Nor.) - Gorica (Slovin.) 4:1, 1:1
Metalurg Skopje (Mak.) - ŽELJEZNIČAR SARAJEVO (Bosna a Herc.) 0:0, 2:2
Nõmme Kalju (Est.) - LECH POZNAŃ (Pol.) 1:0, 0:3
DINAMO MINSK (Běl.) - MYPA (Fin.) 3:0, 0:0
Neman Grodno (Běl.) - HAFNAFJARÐAR (Isl.) 1:1, 0:2
VÍKINGUR (Faer. o-vy) - Tromsø (Nor.) 0:0, 2:1
PETROLUL PLOIESTI (Rum.) - Flamurtari Vlorë (Alb.) 2:0, 3:1
Čukarički (Srb.) - GRÖDIG (Rak.) 0:4, 2:1
CFR KLUŽ (Rum.) - Jagodina (Srb.) 0:0, 1:0
Motherwell (Skotsko) - STJARNAN (Isl.) 2:2, 2:3
Zestafoni (Gruz.) - SPARTAK TRNAVA (Sloven.) 0:0, 0:3
BROMMAPOJKARNA (Švéd.) - Crusaders (Sev. Ir.) 4:0, 1:1
ABERDEEN (Skotsko) - Groningen (Niz.) 0:0, 2:1
Bursaspor (Tur.) - CHIKHURA SACHKHERE (Gruz.) 0:0, 0:1 po penaltách
NEFTCHI BAKU (Ázer.) - Koper (Slovin.) 1:2, 2:0
Linfield (Sev. Ir.) - AIK STOCKHOLM (Švéd.) 1:0, 0:2
RIJEKA (Chor.) - Ferencváros (Maď.) 1:0, 2:1
Budućnost Podgorica (Čer. H.) - OMONIA (Kypr) 0:2, 0:0
LUZERN (Švýc.) - St. Johnstone (Skotsko) 1:1, 1:2
Laçi (Alb.) - ZORYA LUHANSK (Ukr.) 0:3, 1:2
ROSENBORG (Nor.) - Sligo Rovers (Ir.) 1:2, 3:1
Atlantas (Lit.) - ŠACHTAR KARAGANDA (Kaz.) 0:0, 0:3
SARAJEVO (Bosna a Herc.) - Haugesund (Nor.) 0:1, 3:1
ZULTE WAREGEM (Belg.) - Zawisza Bydgoszcz (Pol.) 2:1, 3:1
Silliamäe Kalev (Est.) - KRASNODAR (Rus.) 0:4, 0:5
CSKA Sofia (Bul.) - ZIMBRU CHISINAU (Mold.) 1:1, 0:0
Derry City (Ir.) - SHAKHTYOR SALIGORSK (Běl.) 0:1, 1:5
RUCH CHORZÓW (Pol.) - Vaduz (Licht.) 3:2, 0:0
ASTANA (Kaz.) - Hapoel Tel Aviv (Izr.) 3:0, 0:1
TRENČÍN (Sloven.) - Vojvodina (Srb.) 4:0, 0:3
Litex Lovech (Bul.) - DIÓSGYÕR (Maď.) 0:2, 2:1
Botev Plovdiv (Bul.) - ST. PÖLTEN (Rak.) 2:1, 0:2
ROPS (Fin.) - ASTERAS TRIPOLIS (Řec.) 1:1, 2:4
Dundalk (Ir.) - HAJDUK SPLIT (Chor.) 0:2, 2:1
Kairat Almaty (Kaz.) - ESBJERG (Dán.) 1:1, 0:1
ELFSBORG (Švéd.) - Inter Baku (Ázer.) 0:1, 2:0
RNK SPLIT (Chor.) - Hapoel Ber Ševa (Izr.) 2:1, 0:0
3. PŘEDKOLO
Viktoria Plzeň (ČR) - PETROLUL PLOJEŠŤ (Rum.) 1:1, 1:4
Slovan Liberec (ČR) - ASTRA GIURGIU (Rum.) 0:3, 2:3
Mladá Boleslav (ČR) - LYON (Fr.) 1:4, 1:2
Šachtar Karaganda (Kaz.) - HAJDUK SPLIT (Chor.) 4:2, 0:3
ASTANA (Kaz.) - AIK Stockholm (Švéd.) 1:1, 3:0
NEFTCHI BAKU (Ázer.) - Chikhura Sachkhere (Gruz.) 0:0, 3:2
ELFSBORG (Švéd.) - Hafnarfjörður (Isl.) 4:1, 1:2
OMONIA NIKÓSIE (Kypr) - Metalurg Skopje (Mak.) 3:0, 1:0
RUCH CHORZÓW (Pol.) - Esbjerg (Dán.) 0:0, 2:2
DYNAMO MOSKVA (Rus.) - Ironi Kiryat Shmona (Izr.) 1:1, 2:1
Trenčín (Sloven.) - HULL CITY (Ang.) 0:0, 1:2
Brommapojkarna (Švéd.) - FC TURÍN (It.) 0:3, 0:4
PSV EINDHOVEN (Niz.) - St. Pölten (Rak.) 1:0, 3:2
KARABÜKSPOR (Tur.) - Trondheim (Nor.) 0:0, 1:1
IFK Göteborg (Švéd.) - RIO AVE (Portug.) 0:1, 0:0
DINAMO MINSK (Běl.) - CFR Kluž (Rum.) 1:0, 2:0
ZORYA LUHANSK (Ukr.) - Molde (Nor.) 1:1, 2:1
YOUNG BOYS BERN (Švýc.) - Ermis Aradippou (Kypr) 1:0, 2:0
RNK SPLIT (Chor.) - Chornomorets Oděsa (Ukr.) 2:0, 0:0
Víkingur (Faer. o-vy) - HNK RIJEKA (Chor.) 1:5, 0:4
Zulte Waregem (Belg.) SHAKHTYOR SALIGORSK (Běl.) 2:5, 2:2
FC BRUGGY (Belg.) - Brøndby (Dán.) 3:0, 2:0
Diósgyõr (Maď.) - KRASNODAR (Rus.) 1:5, 0:3
FK SARAJEVO (Bosna a Herc.) - Atromitos (Řec.) 1:2, 3:1 P
Mainz (Něm.) - ASTERAS TRIPOLIS (Řec.) 1:0, 1:3
SAN SEBASTIAN (Šp.) - Aberdeen (Skotsko) 2:0, 3:2
STJARNAN (Isl.) - Lech Poznań (Pol.) 1:0, 0:0
St. Johnstone (Skotsko) - SPARTAK TRNAVA (Sloven.) 1:2, 1:1
Grödig (Rak.) - ZIMBRU CHISINAU (Mold.) 1:2, 1:0
4. PŘEDKOLO
SPARTA PRAHA (ČR) - Zwolle (Niz.) 1:1, 1:3
Lokomotiv Moskva (Rus.) - APOLLON LIMASSOL (Kypr) 1:1, 1:4
Neftchi Baku (Ázer.) - PARTIZAN BĚLEHRAD (Srb.) 2:3, 1:2
Omonia Nikósie (Kypr) - DYNAMO MOSKVA (Rus.) 2:2, 1:2
KRASNODAR (Rus.) - San Sebastian (Šp.) 0:1, 3:0
METALIST CHARKOV (Ukr.) - Ruch Chorzów (Pol.) 0:0, 1:0 P
PAOK SOLUŇ (Řec.) - Zimbru Chisinau (Mold.) 0:1, 4:0
ASTRA GIURGIU (Rum.) - Lyon (Fr.) 2:1, 0:1
Rostov na Donu (Rus.) - TRABZONSPOR (Tur.) 0:1, 0:0
Shakhtyor Saligorsk (Běl.) - PSV EINDHOVEN (Niz.) 0:1, 0:2
Sheriff Tiraspol (Mold.) - HNK RIJEKA (Chor.) 0:1, 0:3
Hajduk Split (Chor.) - DNIPRO DNIPROPETROVSK (Ukr.) 1:2, 0:0
Twente (Niz.) - KARABACH (Ázer.) 0:0, 1:1
Maccabi Tel Aviv (Izr.) - ASTERAS TRIPOLIS (Řec.) 0:2, 3:1
FEYENOORD ROTTERDAM (Niz.) - Zorya Luhansk (Ukr.) 1:1, 4:3
Midtjylland (Dán.) - PANATHINAIKOS (Řec.) 1:4, 1:2
Debrecen (Maď.) - YOUNG BOYS BERN (Švýc.) 1:3, 0:0
FC TURÍN (It.) - RNK Split (Chor.) 0:0, 1:0
Rapid Vídeň (Rak.)¨- HJK HELSINKI (Fin.) 1:2, 3:3
ZÜRICH (Švýc.) - Spartak Trnava (Sloven.) 3:1, 1:1
INTER MILÁN (It.) - Stjarnan (Isl.) 3:0, 6:0
TOTTENHAM (VB) - AEL Limassol (Kypr) 2:1, 3:0
MÖNCHENGLADBACH (Něm.) - FK Sarajevo (Bosna a Herc.) 3:2, 7:0
VILLARREAL (Šp.) - Astana (Kaz.) 3:0, 4:0
Funchal (Portug.) - DINAMO MINSK (Běl.) 0:2, 2:3
Hull City (VB) - LOKEREN (Belg.) 0:1, 2:1
FC BRUGGY (Belg.) - Grasshoper Zürich (Švýc.) 2:1, 1:0
DINAMO ZÁHŘEB (Chor.) - Petrolul Ploješť (Rum.) 3:1, 2:1
LEGIA VARŠAVA (Pol.) - Aktobe (Kaz.) 1:0, 2:0
RIO AVE (Portug.) - Elfsborg (Dán.) 2:1, 0:1
ST. ÉTIENNE (Fr.) - Karabükspor (Tur.) 0:1, 1:0, na penalty 4:3